Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
24
18:30
tor
18:30    
F04/05, Staffanshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Urdraget lag (Malmhaug)
  -      
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Olofströms IBK
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Kulladals Sporthall
P06 » 
Malmhaug IBF P06/07 - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Kulladals Sporthall
P07 » 
Malmhaug IBF P06/07 - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
26
10:30
lör
10:30    
F08/09, Vellinge Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Gårdarike, Lomma, Engelholm - IK Stanstad
  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
P02/03, Serresjöskolan
P02/03 » 
Palmstaden IK 1 P03 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
26
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Genarps Idrottshall
P05 » 
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P-05 - IK Stanstad P05
  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - IBK Landskrona  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr Division 3, Jonebergshallen
FC Cimrishamn - IK Stanstad H3  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad - 3 Olika
  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Träslövsläge IF  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Träslövsläge IF
  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - IBS Svedala H4  -      
 
29
18:00
tis
18:00    
F04/05, Kirsebergs Sporthall
F04/05 » 
Malmö FBC F04-1 - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
30
19:00
ons
19:00    
Damgruppen, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK D1 - IK Stanstad  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Damgruppen, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad  -      
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
F02/03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
F02/03 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08/09, Bråhögshallen
P08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
F04/05, Ängelholms Idrottshall
F04/05 » 
FBC Engelholm F04-1 - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
02
12:20
lör
12:20    
Damgruppen, Kirsebergs Sporthall
IK Stanstad - IBK Lockerud Mariestad  -      
02
12:20
lör
12:20    
F02/03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Lockerud Mariestad
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Höörs Idrottshall
P04 » 
Frosta IBF P04 - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08/09, Kulladals Sporthall, Malmö
P08/09 » 
Malmhaug IBF P09 - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
P10/11, ISLK-hallen, Lund
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
F08/09, Borstahusens och Landskrona Idrottshall
F08/09 » 
Höganäs, Båstad, Landskrona - IK Stanstad
  -      
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
  -      
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07-1
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - FC Helsingborg F06/07
  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - Palmstaden IK P05/06
  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - IBS Svedala
  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02/03, Genarps Idrottshall
P02/03 » 
IBK Genarp - IK Stanstad P02-1
  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Genarps Idrottshall
P04 » 
IBK Genarp - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bråhögshallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Burlöv HIBF  -      
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Osby Sporthall
IBK Osby - IK/IBK Stanstad  -      
 
06
19:30
ons
19:30    
P02/03, Kulladals Sporthall
P02/03 » 
Malmhaug IBF P03 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
08
fre
00:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bortamatch
Urdraget lag (Skurup) - IK/IBK Stanstad  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Warberg IBF
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
F04/05, Serresjöskolan
F04/05 » 
Palmstaden IK F03 - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund P04/05 N
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
Västra Ingelstad IS - IBK Stanstad H4  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr Division 3, Tunahallen, Lund
IBK Finn (Lund) - IK Stanstad H3  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Häljarps SK  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Häljarps SK
  -      
09
17:15
lör
17:15    
F06/07, Norrehedshallen
F06/07 » 
Gantofta IBK - IK Stanstad F06/07
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
P06, Oxievångs Sporthall
P06 » 
Oxie SK P06-08 - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
P07, Oxievångs Sporthall
P07 » 
Oxie SK P06-08 - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - FC Helsingborg P03-1
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - FC Helsingborg P03-01
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Aggarpshallen
P05 » 
IBS Svedala P 05 - IK Stanstad P05
  -      
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
P10/11, Genarps Idrottshall
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
10
14:45
sön
14:45    
F10/11, Hjälarps idrottshall
 
F10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damgruppen, Vipeholmshallen
IBK Lund D1 - IK Stanstad  -      
 
12
19:50
tis
19:50    
P02/03, Svaleboskolan
P02/03 » 
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P02 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK H4 - IBK Stanstad H4  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - Urdraget lag (Höllviken)
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg F03
  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A, Färjehallen
Herr A » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - IK Stanstad
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P02/03, Munkahallen
P02/03 » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P03 - IK Stanstad P02-1
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04, Munkahallen
P04 » 
Munka-Lungby IBK Akademi P03 - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Höllvikens IBF  -      
 
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr A, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Herr A » 
Skurups IBK - IK Stanstad
  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damgruppen, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm D1 - IK Stanstad  -      
 
28
19:00
tor
19:00    
F04/05, Staffanshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Lönsboda IBK F-04
  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - IBK Genarp  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P02/03, Serresjöskolan
P02/03 » 
Palmstaden IK P04 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10/11, Korsbackahallen E, Kävlinge
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
02
14:15
lör
14:15    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Häljarps SK  -      
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - IBK Genarp
  -      
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - IBK Genarp
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Damgruppen, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona - IK Stanstad  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
F02/03, Landskrona Idrottshall
F02/03 » 
IBK Landskrona - IK Stanstad
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - IBK Höllviken F04-06
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06/07, Vellinge Sporthall
F06/07 » 
Gårdarike IBK - IK Stanstad F06/07
  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - Hofterups IBF Vit
  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - Lönsboda IBK  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - Åkarp IBK P03
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr A, Munkahallen
Herr A » 
Munka-Ljungby IBK - IK Stanstad
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - IBK Lund H4  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - Frosta IBF P02
  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - Frosta IBF P02
  -      
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Halmstads IBK
  -      
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Sallerupshallen
Eslövs IBF - IK/IBK Stanstad  -      
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Serresjöskolan
Palmstaden IK H4 - IBK Stanstad H4  -      
09
11:45
lör
11:45    
P05, Jonebergshallen
P05 » 
FC Cimrishamn P05-06 - IK Stanstad P05
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr Division 3, Östratornhallen
Teknologkårens IF - IK Stanstad H3  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - IBK Lund P03/04 SanDal 2
  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Korsbackahallen
P04 » 
Kävlinge IBK - IK Stanstad
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
P02/03, Bjärehovshallen
P02/03 » 
Bjärreds IBK P03 - IK Stanstad P02-1
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
F04/05, Skurups Sparbank Arena
F04/05 » 
Skurups IBK F04-06 - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Munka-Ljungby IBK  -      
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
P04, Bjärehovshallen
P04 » 
Bjärrds IBK P03 - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
10
18:30
sön
18:30    
P06, Bjärehovshallen
P06 » 
Bjärreds IBK - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
10
18:30
sön
18:30    
P07, Bjärehovshallen
P07 » 
Bjärreds IBK - IK Stanstad P06
  -      
 
16
10:45
lör
10:45    
F10/11, Landskrona idrottshall
 
F10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08/09, Oxievångs Sporthall, Oxie
P08/09 » 
Oxie SK P07/08 - IK Stanstad
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - IBK Lund P03 Victoria
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - IBK Lund P03 Victoria
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Qpoolen
Herr A » 
Röke IBK - IK Stanstad
  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - IBK Lund H3  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06/07, Häljarps Idrottshall
F06/07 » 
Häljarps SK - IK Stanstad F06/07
  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Damgruppen, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Warberg IBF - IK Stanstad  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
F02/03, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
F02/03 » 
Warberg IBF - IK Stanstad
  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10/11, Aggarpshallen, Svedala
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Malmhaug IBF H4  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - FBC Ystad
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08/09, Aggarpshallen, Svedala
P08/09 » 
IBS Svedala P08 Gul - IK Stanstad
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Höllviken P04
  -      
17
13:45
sön
13:45    
F04/05, Norrehedshallen
F04/05 » 
Gantofta IBK F04 - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - SS Sofiero/FC Helsingborg  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damgruppen, Hammar Skolas Sporthall
Willands IBK - IK Stanstad  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - Oxie SK/Västra Ingelstad IS
  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - IBK Höllviken P07 Orange
  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - IBK Höllviken P07 Orange
  -      
 
22
18:45
fre
18:45    
P02/03, Killebäckshallen
P02/03 » 
IBK Lund F03/04 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P04, Helsingborg Arena B
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - IK Stanstad
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr Division 3, Pilbäckshallen
Tygelsjö IK - IK Stanstad H3  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Halörhallen
P05 » 
IBK Höllviken P05 - IK Stanstad P05
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P02/03, Vellinge Sporthall
P02/03 » 
IBK Höllviken P04 Gårdarike - IK Stanstad P02-1
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Villinge Sporthall
P04 » 
IBK Hölviken P04 Gårdarike - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Gårdarike IBK F03
  -      
 
Sponsorer