Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - Urdraget lag (Örkelljunga)  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Malmhaug IBF H34  -  1  
20
13:45
sön
13:45    
Damgruppen, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg - IK Stanstad5  -  0  
20
13:45
sön
13:45    
F02/03, Helsingborg Arena B
F02/03 » 
FC Helsingborg - IK Stanstad
5  -  0  
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Bjärreds IBK F04-1
0  -  1  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06/07, Dalslunds Idrottshall
F06/07 » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - IK Stanstad F06/07
5  -  2  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Landskrona P05
  -      
20
10:15
sön
10:15    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Malmö FBC P05-2
0  -  17
20
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Malmö FBC P05-2
0  -  17
20
08:50
sön
08:50    
F10/11, Baltiska träningshallen, Malmö
 
F10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damgruppen, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg - IK Stanstad6  -  3  
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr A, Lunds Idrottshall
Herr A » 
IBK Lund Elit - IK Stanstad
3  -  4  
19
14:15
lör
14:15    
P10/11, Kulladals Sporthall, Malmö
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - FBC Engelholm P03
4  -  0  
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - FCB Engelholm P03
  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - Malmö FBC P06
2  -  4  
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Västra Ingelstads Sporthall
P07 » 
3 Olika - IK Stanstad
  -      
19
09:15
lör
09:15    
F08/09, Bortamatch Åstorps Sporthall
 
F08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - Åstorp-Kvidinge/IBK Lund
  -      
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK H4 - IBK Stanstad H45  -  5  
 
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - Palmstaden IK P04
2  -  2  
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
P10/11, Svaleboskolan, Veberöd
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - FC Cimrishamn3  -  7  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Urdraget lag (Oxie)  -      
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - IK Stanstad5  -  0  
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
F02/03, ISLK
F02/03 » 
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - IK Stanstad
5  -  0  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Kulladals Sporthall
P04 » 
Malmhaug IBF P04 - IK Stanstad
  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08/09, Bråhögshallen
P08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - IK Stanstad
  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08/09, Dalslunds Idrottshall, Åkarp
P08/09 » 
Åkarps IBK - IK Stanstad
  -      
12
16:20
lör
16:20    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P-05
15  -  1  
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Hovshaga AIF
7  -  8  
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr Division 3, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - IK Stanstad H35  -  6  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - FBC Engelholm F06
2  -  10
12
lör
00:00    
P02/03, Bortamatch
P02/03 » 
Urdraget lag (Gårdarike) - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
12
lör
00:00    
P02/03, Bortamatch
P02/03 » 
Urdraget lag (Höllviken) - IK Stanstad P02-1
  -      
 
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Herr A » 
Växjö IBK U - IK Stanstad
8  -  6  
DECEMBER 2018
 
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damgruppen, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad7  -  5  
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
F02/03, Åstorps Sporthall
F02/03 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad
7  -  5  
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
F04/05, Staffanshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad - Häljarp SK
  -      
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
F04/05, Staffanshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Häljarps SK F03
1  -  2  
19
18:30
ons
18:30    
P05, Genarps idrottshall
P05 » 
IBK Genarp - IK Stanstad
  -      
 
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Tygelsjö IK13  -  3  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damgruppen, Baltiska Hallen B
Malmö FBC Ungdom - IK Stanstad3  -  4  
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Sundsbrohallen
Malmhaug IBF H4 - IBK Stanstad H43  -  2  
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - IBK Lund F03/04
8  -  3  
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - IBK Lund F04
5  -  1  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - IBK Höllviken P04 Gårdarike
5  -  3  
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Höllviken P04 Gårdarike
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom4  -  3  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
4  -  3  
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - IBK Höllviken P05
3  -  3  
15
12:20
lör
12:20    
P07, Bjärehovshallen i Bjärred
P07 » 
3 Olika - IK Stanstad
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Åkarps IBK P06/07
0  -  5  
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
P10/11, Slättängshallen, Lomma
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Röke IBK
2  -  9  
12
19:20
ons
19:20    
F06/07, Västergårdshallen
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F06/07 - IK Stanstad F06/07
6  -  5  
10
18:30
mån
18:30    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Häljarps SK
6  -  5  
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Palmstaden IK H42  -  14
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Västervånghallen i Ystad
P05 » 
FBC Ystad - IK Stanstad P05
4  -  6  
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Helsingborg Arena B
SS Sofiero/FC Helsingborg - IK/IBK Stanstad14  -  8  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
F04/05, Vellinge Sporthall
F04/05 » 
Gårdarike IBK F03 - IK Stanstad F04/05
3  -  3  
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10/11, Killebäckshallen
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08/09, Bråhögshallen
P08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - IK Stanstad
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
P06, Bjärehovshallen
P06 » 
Bjärreds IBK - IK Stanstad P06
15  -  1  
08
13:45
lör
13:45    
Damgruppen, Kirsebergs Sporthall
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund /IBK Lund Elit1  -  1  
08
13:45
lör
13:45    
F02/03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund /IBK Lund Elit
1  -  1  
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Halörhallen
P04 » 
IBK Höllviken P04 - IK Stanstad
  -      
08
13:15
lör
13:15    
F08/09, ISLK-hallen, Lund
 
F08/09 » 
IK Stanstad F08/09 - Lund/Gantofta
  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herr Division 3, Vipeholmshallen
IBK Lund H3 - IK Stanstad H34  -  5  
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Damgruppen, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC Ungdom/Skurups IBK - IK Stanstad3  -  4  
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
F02/03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
F02/03 » 
Malmö FBC Ungdom/Skurups IBK - IK Stanstad
3  -  4  
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
P02/03, Västra Ingelstad Sporthall
P02/03 » 
Oxie SK/Västra Ingelstad IS - IK Stanstad P02-2
4  -  4  
07
17:45
fre
17:45    
P02/03, Victoriastadion, Lund
P02/03 » 
IBK Lund P03 Victoria - IK Stanstad P02-1
4  -  1  
07
17:45
fre
17:45    
P04, Victoriastadion, Lund
P04 » 
IBK Lund P03 Victoria - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
05
20:00
ons
20:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Willands IBK3  -  3  
 
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damgruppen, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm - IK Stanstad3  -  2  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
F02/03, Kungsgårdshallen
F02/03 » 
FBC Engelholm - IK Stanstad
3  -  2  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - Eslövs IBF3  -  6  
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - Kävlinge IBK
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - FC Cimrishamn P05-06
4  -  3  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
F10/11, Bortamatch
F10/11 » 
IK Stanstad - Munka Ljungby
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08/09, Gyahallen, Höllviken
P08/09 » 
IBK Höllviken P08 - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
sön
00:00    
P02/03, Bortamatch
P02/03 » 
IBK Lund P03/04 SanDal 2 - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - Bjärreds IBK P03
4  -  9  
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - Bjärreds IBK P03
  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Skurups IBK F04-06
7  -  1  
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08/09, Lödde Idrottshall, Löddeköpinge
 
F08/09 » 
Hofterup/Lund/Förslöv - IK Stanstad
  -      
NOVEMBER 2018
 
30
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damgruppen, Munkahallen
Munka-Ljungby IBK - IK Stanstad3  -  0  
29
18:40
tor
18:40    
P04, Bortamatch
P04 » 
IBK Åkarp - IK Stanstad
  -      
 
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Warberg IBF3  -  1  
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Warberg IBF
3  -  1  
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
IBK Lund H4 - IBK Stanstad H46  -  5  
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr A, Halmstad Arena A 1
Herr A » 
Halmstads IBK - IK Stanstad
6  -  7  
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - Malmö FBC P06
2  -  16
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK - IK/IBK Stanstad7  -  4  
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Teknologkårens IF8  -  5  
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Lödde Idrottshall
P05 » 
Hofterups IBF Vit - IK Stanstad P05
1  -  1  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
P02/03, Höörs Idrottshall
P02/03 » 
Frosta IBF P02 - IK Stanstad P02-1
2  -  4  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Höörs Idrottshall
P04 » 
Frosta IBF P02 - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Gårdarike IBK
4  -  4  
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
F04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
F04/05 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - IK Stanstad F04/05
2  -  2  
24
09:45
lör
09:45    
P07, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P07 » 
3 Olika - IK Stanstad
  -      
23
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damgruppen, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - IK Stanstad4  -  3  
20
20:05
tis
20:05    
P02/03, Staffanshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P02
5  -  3  
 
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P03
3  -  9  
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad P04-02 - Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi P03
  -      
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr Division 3, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - IK Stanstad H36  -  7  
18
11:15
sön
11:15    
F08/09, Bråhögshallen
 
F08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - Lund, Lomma, Tygelsjö
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Helsingborg Arena C
P06 » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - IK Stanstad P06
5  -  0  
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
F08/09, Magnarpshallen, Hjärnarp
 
F08/09 » 
IK Stanstad - Åstorp, Gantofta
  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Hjärups Idrottshall
IK/IBK Stanstad - Urdraget lag (Skurup)  -      
17
15:30
lör
15:30    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - FBC Engelholm D11  -  1  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Hjärups Idrottshall
IBK Stanstad H4 - Bjärreds IBK H44  -  6  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Vipeholmsvägen, 224 66 Lund
P04 » 
IBK lund P04/05 N - IK Stanstad
  -      
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Bråhögshallen
P05 » 
IK Stanstad P05 - IBS Svedala P 05
3  -  6  
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Gantofta IBK
4  -  9  
17
lör
00:00    
P02/03, Bortamatch
P02/03 » 
Urdraget lag (Höllviken) - IK Stanstad P02-2
  -      
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Munka-Ljungby IBK
9  -  14
16
19:15
fre
19:15    
F04/05, Sandeplanshallen
F04/05 » 
IBK Höllviken F04-06 - IK Stanstad F04/05
1  -  4  
 
11
16:45
sön
16:45    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - IBK Landskrona8  -  1  
11
16:45
sön
16:45    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Landskrona
8  -  1  
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK/IBK Stanstad - IBK Osby4  -  2  
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Palmstaden IK F03
8  -  2  
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Västra Ingelstad IS1  -  5  
11
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - Frosta IBF P04
  -      
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Sallerupshallen, Eslöv
P07 » 
3 Olika - IK Stanstad
  -      
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Bråhögshallen
P06 » 
IK Stanstad P06 - IBK Höllviken P07 Svart
0  -  5  
11
10:45
sön
10:45    
F10/11, Kulladals sporthall
 
F10/11 » 
IK Stanstad -
  -      
11
10:45
sön
10:45    
P10/11, Kulladals Sporthall
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad 2
  -      
10
15:30
lör
15:30    
P02/03, Västergårdshallen
P02/03 » 
FC Helsingborg P03-1 - IK Stanstad P02-1
8  -  4  
10
15:30
lör
15:30    
P04, Västergårdshallen
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P03-01 - IK Stanstad P04-02
  -      
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Liljeborgsskolan
P05 » 
Palmstaden IK P05/06 - IK Stanstad P05
0  -  20
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10/11, Bråhögshallen
 
P10/11 » 
IK Stanstad -
  -      
10
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08/09, Oxievångs Sporthall, Oxie
P08/09 » 
Oxie SK P070/ - IK Stanstad
  -      
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08/09, Västervångshallen, Ystad
P08/09 » 
FBC Ystad P08/09 - IK Stanstad
  -      
09
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damgruppen, Halörhallen
Höllvikens IBF - IK Stanstad4  -  5  
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Åstorps Sporthall
Herr A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad
10  -  5  
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr Division 3, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IK Stanstad H35  -  3  
07
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Skurups IBK
8  -  7  
06
20:00
tis
20:00    
P02/03, Staffanshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - Malmhaug IBF P03
3  -  4  
06
19:30
tis
19:30    
Damgruppen, Baltiska Hallen B
Malmö FBC Ungdom - IK Stanstad6  -  2  
05
17:00
mån
17:00    
F10/11, Bråhögshallen
 
F10/11 » 
IK Stanstad -
  -      
 
02
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
3  -  7  
OKTOBER 2018
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr A, Idrottens Hus A
Herr A » 
FBC Helsingborg - IK Stanstad
7  -  5  
 
28
16:30
sön
16:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - IBK Finn (Lund)3  -  5  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - FC Cimrishamn
  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
F06/07, Åstorps Sporthall
F06/07 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad F06/07
3  -  4  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
P02/03, Aggarpshallen
P02/03 » 
IBS Svedala - IK Stanstad P02-2
3  -  9  
27
15:45
lör
15:45    
IBK Stanstad H4, Burlövs Sporthall
Burlöv HIBF - IBK Stanstad H411  -  5  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund D14  -  5  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Genarp
  -      
27
lör
00:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-1 - IBK Genarp
  -      
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damgruppen, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - IK Stanstad5  -  4  
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
F02/03, Häljarps Idrottshall
F02/03 » 
Häljarps SK - IK Stanstad
5  -  4  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Herr A » 
Warberg IBF - IK Stanstad
7  -  6  
24
20:00
ons
20:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Skurups IBK D11  -  3  
 
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - FC Cimrishamn10  -  2  
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
P02/03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
P02/03 » 
FBC Engelholm P03 - IK Stanstad P02-1
5  -  2  
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04, Ängelholms Idrottshall
P04 » 
FCB Engelholm P03 - IK Stanstad
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Kirsebergs Sporthall
P05 » 
Malmö FBC P06 - IK Stanstad P05
2  -  2  
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Bråhögshallen
P07 » 
IK Stanstad - 3 Olika
  -      
21
sön
00:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bortamatch
Urdraget lag (Örkelljunga) - IK/IBK Stanstad  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad P02-2 - Palmstaden IK 1 P03
4  -  2  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damgruppen, Brearedshallen
Träslövsläge IF - IK Stanstad2  -  7  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
F02/03, Brearedshallen
F02/03 » 
Träslövsläge IF - IK Stanstad
2  -  7  
20
12:30
lör
12:30    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad F04/05 - Malmö FBC F04-1
5  -  6  
20
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08/09, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
P08/09 » 
IBK Lund P07 Dalby - IK Stanstad
  -      
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åkarps IBK F06/07
2  -  5  
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Gyahallen
P06 » 
IBK Höllviken P06 Orange - IK Stanstad P06
5  -  6  
20
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Landskrona Sporthall
P04 » 
IBK Landskrona P05 - IK Stanstad
  -      
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damgruppen, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona - IK Stanstad5  -  3  
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala H4 - IBK Stanstad H46  -  6  
17
ons
00:00    
F04/05, Kulladals Sporthall
F04/05 » 
Urdraget lag (Malmhaug) - IK Stanstad F04/05
  -      
15
18:30
mån
18:30    
F04/05, Bråhögshallen
F04/05 » 
IK Stanstad - Interncup, samtliga tjejlag - IK Stanstad - Interncup, samtliga tjejlag
  -      
 
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg4  -  3  
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg
4  -  3  
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
Herr Division 3, Kulladals Sporthall
Malmhaug IBF H3 - IK Stanstad H35  -  4  
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad H4 - Skurups IBK H41  -  12
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - Malmhaug IBF P04
  -      
14
13:15
sön
13:15    
F08/09, Gantofta, bortamatch
 
F08/09 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08/09, Sporthallen, Vellinge
P08/09 » 
Gårdarike IBK P09/10 - IK Stanstad
  -      
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10/11, Killebäckshallen, Södra Sandby
 
P10/11 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
14
11:15
sön
11:15    
F10/11, Bråhögshallen
 
F10/11 » 
IK Stanstad -
  -      
13
15:15
lör
15:15    
IBK Stanstad H4, Jonebergshallen
FC Cimrishamn - IK/IBK Stanstad9  -  1  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg3  -  6  
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
F08/09, Bortamatch
 
F08/09 » 
- IK Stanstad
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Ängelholms Idrottshall
F06/07 » 
FBC Engelholm F06 - IK Stanstad F06/07
17  -  1  
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Bråhögshallen
P04 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Höllviken
  -      
12
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herr A, Olofströms Sporthall
Herr A » 
Olofströms IBK - IK Stanstad
7  -  8  
12
19:20
fre
19:20    
P06, Killebäckshallen
P06 » 
IBK Lund P06 Sandby - IK Stanstad P06
19  -  0  
 
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit3  -  10
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit
3  -  10
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herr Division 3, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Lomma FBC H34  -  5  
07
sön
00:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bortamatch
Urdraget lag (Oxie) - IBK Stanstad H4  -      
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - IBK Lund Elit
9  -  5  
01
17:30
mån
17:30    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad - Åkarp
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Malmö FBC Ungdom3  -  2  
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
P02/03, Bråhögshallen
P02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Höllviken P03
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Damgruppen, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - IK Stanstad7  -  2  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
F02/03, Färjehallen
F02/03 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - IK Stanstad
7  -  2  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Herr A » 
Hovshaga AIF - IK Stanstad
8  -  7  
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - FBC Engelholm4  -  2  
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
F02/03, Bråhögshallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - FBC Engelholm
4  -  2  
23
08:00
sön
08:00    
F04/05, Helsingborg : Arenan / Idrottens hus
F04/05 » 
Helsingborg Cup - Olika lag - IK Stanstad
  -      
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK Stanstad - Vv84 sk Bjuv h4  -      
21
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Växjö IBK U
6  -  8  
 
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IBK Stanstad - Palmstaden IK4  -  7  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
IBK Stanstad H4, Uppåkrahallen
IK Stanstad - Palmstaden  -      
14
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damgruppen, Halörhallen
Höllvikens IBF - IK Stanstad5  -  5  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr A, Bortamatch
Herr A » 
Skurup - IK Stanstad
  -      
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Damgruppen, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Munka-Ljungby IBK1  -  1  
 
09
15:45
sön
15:45    
IBK Stanstad H4, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Malmhaug h4  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damgruppen, Uppåkrahallen
IK Stanstad - Lomma FBC  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
F02/03, Uppåkrahallen
F02/03 » 
IK Stanstad - Lomma FBC Dam
  -      
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
IBK Stanstad H4, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - IBK Stanstad14  -  0  
 
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
F04/05, Bortamatch
F04/05 » 
Malmö FBC - IK Stanstad
  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
P02/03, Nyvångsskolan
P02/03 » 
Ibk Lund - IK Stanstad
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Bortamatch
Herr A » 
röke - IK Stanstad
  -      
 
14
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr A, Bortamatch
Herr A » 
ibk lund - IK Stanstad
  -      
 
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A, Bråhögshallen
Herr A » 
IK Stanstad - Willands
  -      
11
13:45
lör
13:45    
IBK Stanstad H4, Kulladals Sporthall
Malmhaug IBF - IBK Stanstad5  -  1  
 
Sponsorer